Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Douglas Murray
Ballintrane Transport Ltd., Ballintrane, Fenagh, Co Carlow
 
Mr. Noel Moore (sub)
Tarlú Thigh an Raoilinn Reo, 2 Sharon Avenue, Brownshill, Co Carlow
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Peter McVitty
McVitty Transport, Mullinacre, Ballyconnel, Co. Cavan
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Paul Connole
Paul Connole Trading Ltd., Fanore, Ballyvaughan, Co Clare
 
Mr. Eugene Drennan (sub)
Spa Transport Ltd., Claureen, Lahinch Road, Ennis, Co Clare
 
Mr. Ray Crowley (sub)
Crowley & Duggan Construction Ltd., Breaffa, Kilrush, Co Clare
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. John Dennehy
Con Dennehy & Co., Killahora South, Glouthane, Co. Cork
 
Mr. John Downey
Denis J. Downey Ltd., Gurrenedmond, Donoughmore, Co Cork
 
Mr. Gordon O'Keeffe
K & L Deliveries Ltd., Mountleader Ind. Est., Millstreet Town, Co. Cork
 
Mr. Michael Kiely
Kilo Transport Ltd., Kilglass Lower, Ballylanders, Kilmallock, Co Limerick
 
Mr. Laurence O'Connor
Laurence O'Connor Transport, Killahora, Glounthaune, Co Cork
 
Mr. Sean O'Neill (Sub)
O'Neill Transport, Monard, Whitechurch, Co Cork
 
Mr. Tony O'Driscoll (Sub)
O'Driscoll Transport, Avanna, Brooklodge East, Glanmire, Co Cork
 
Mr. Ger O'Leary (Sub)
Greenvalley Transport & Plant Hire Ltd., Ballygiblin, Cecilstown, Mallow, Co Cork
 
Ms. Christine Crosbie (Sub)
Crosbie Trans-Cars Ltd., Tivoli Ind. Est., Tivoli, Co Cork
 
Mr. John Giles (sub)
Giles Transport, Burgatia, Rosscarbery, Co Cork
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. George Mills
GMPG Mills Ltd., t/a Mills Transport, Culdaff House, Culdaff, Co Donegal
 
Mr. Tom Doherty
Jeta Haulage, Tullagh, Clonmany, Co Donegal
 
Mr. Michael McGrane (Sub)
M & C McGrane Ltd., Inver, Co Donegal
 
Mr. Leslie Goudie (Sub)
Goudie Bros Transport Ltd., Heathfield House, Carrickdawson, Raphoe, Co Donegal
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Denis Sherwin
C & G Logistics, Westpoint Business Park, Navan Road, Mulhuddart, Dublin 15
 
Mr. John McMurrough
John McMurrough Transport Ltd., 46 West Priory, Navan Road, Dublin 7
 
Mr. Paul Tuohy
Alltrans, Warehousing & Distribution Specialist, Unit 200, North West Business Park, Ballycoolin, Dublin 15
 
Mr. Ciaran Dowling
Globetrotter Trucking (Irl) Ltd., 543A Grants Crescent, Greenogue Industrial Estate, Newcastle, Co Dublin
 
Mr. Cyril McGuinness
William Cyril McGuinness Ltd., Sunrise, Whitestown Road, Rush, Co Dublin
 
Ms. Sandra Dennehy (sub)
Green Tiger Express Ltd., Newcastle, Co Dublin
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. John Kenny
John Kenny Haulage Ltd., 1 Church View, Menlough, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway
 
Mr. Padraic Glynn (sub)
Glynn's (Milltown) Ltd., Milltown, Tuam, Co Galway
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Ger Culloty
Alderwood Road, Tralee, Co Kerry
 
Mr. Gary Lowhan (sub)
Garyowen Transport, Castletown, Kilflynn, Tralee, Co Kerry
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Tom Dunne
ENTS Transport Ltd., Crookstown, Ballytore, Athy, Co Kildare
 
Mr. Sean Lawler
Sean Lawler Transport Ltd., Ballybarney, Narraghmore, Athy, Co Kildare
 
Mr. Declan Harris
Declan Harris Transport Ltd., Tyrellstown, Athy, Co Kildare
 
Mr. John Smullen (Sub)
Hobartstown, Moone, Athy, Co Kildare
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Philip Brett
Marble City Transport Ltd., Purcells Inch, Sion Road, Co Kilkenny
 
Mr. Nicky Hoyne (sub)
Hoyne Transport Ltd., Ballymack, Cuffesgrange, Co Kilkenny
 
Mr. John Dooley (sub)
John Dooley Haulage, Seskin, Lisdowney, Co Kilkenny
 
Mr. Liam Mackey (sub)
Ground Control Ltd., Grannagh Business Complex, Grannagh, Waterford
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Ger Hyland
Hyland Transport, Birchwood, Rosenallis, Portlaoise, Co Laois
 
Mr. John Ryan (sub)
JS Ryan Freight Ltd., Rosehill, Castletown, Portlaoise, Co Laois
 
Mr. Victor Stanley (sub)
Oldtown, Cullohill, Portlaoise, Co Laois
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Gerry McMorrow
McMorrow Haulage Ltd., Kilmore, Dowra, Co Leitrim
 
Mr. Bosco Campbell (sub)
Campbell Carriers Ltd., Aughawillan, Garadice P.O., Carrick-on-Shannon, Co Leitrim
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Brendan Ryan
Martin Ryan Haulage Ltd, Dromclogher, Cappamore, Co Limerick
 
Mr. Pat Brennan
P. Brennan Transport, 2 Wellelsey House, Steam Boat Quay, Dock Road, Co Limerick
 
Ms. Siobhan McNamara (sub)
J.P.G. Freight Ltd., Knockanes, Adare, Co Limerick
 
Mr. Martin Ryan (sub)
Martin Ryan Haulage Ltd., Dromclogher, Cappamore, Co Limerick
 
Mr. Jimmy O'Neill (Sub)
O'Neills Heavy Haulage, Hospital, Co Limerick
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Tom McCormack
T&M McCormack & Co. Ltd., Antley, Edgeworthstown Road, Ballymahon, Co Longford
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Paul McKean
McKean Transport Ltd., Summerhill, Louth, Dundalk, Co Louth
 
Mr. Eugene Maguire
M&G International Haulage Ltd., Gaultrimsland, Riverstown, Dundalk, Co Louth
 
Mr. John O'Neill (Sub)
Channonrock, Dundalk, Co Louth
 
Mr. Gerry Mackin (sub)
JGM Transport Ltd., Bolies, Castlebelligham, Co Louth
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Andrew Marren
East West Express, Ballymote Road, Charlestown, Co Mayo
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Martin O'Halloran
Martin O'Halloran Haulage, Clonbun, Trim, Co Meath
 
Mr. Conor Govern (Sub)
Govern Haulage, Swansbrook House, Oakleys Park, Kells, Co Meath
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Stanley Lowey
Lowey Transport Ltd., Cashel, Annyalla, Castleblaney, Co. Monaghan
 
Mr. Brendan Butler
Butler Transport (Inniskeen) Ltd., Drumganny, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
 
Mr. Donal McArdle (sub)
D.G. McArdle International Ltd., Callenberg, Inniskeen, Dundalk, Co Louth
 
Mr. Kieran McMahon (Sub)
Kieran McMahon Haulage Ltd., Skinnagin, Tyholland, Monaghan, Co Monaghan
 
Mr. Paul McNeill (Sub)
 McNeill International, Marankill, Castleblayney, Co Monaghan
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Ms. Emma Bailey
Ernie Bailey Transport, Cree, Fortal, Birr, Co Offaly
 
Mr. John Shannon (Sub)
Whitten Road Haulage Ltd., The Glebe House, Clareen, Birr, Co Offaly
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Ms. Ann McQuaid
Sligo Road, Deerpark, Boyle, Co Roscommon
 
Mr. Gerard Cogan (sub)
Western Casing Ltd., Boyle Road, Frenchpark, Co Roscommon
 
Mr. Liam Clifford (sub)
Clifford Haulage, Maple Drive, Boyle, Co Roscommon
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Stephen Mullen
Sligo Haulage & Distribution Ltd., Ballina Road, Tubbercurry, Co Sligo
 
Mr. Cian Kelly (sub)
Thomas Kelly Haulage Co. Ltd., Ballintrillick, Co Sligo
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Gerard Mullally
Denis Mullally Road Haulage, Clyduff, Roscrea, Co Tipperary
 
Mr. John Butler (Sub)
Adare International Transport Ltd., Ballinakill, Roscrea, Co Tipperary
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Mark Lonergan
Mark Lonergan Transport, Graigue House, Lemybrien, Co Waterford
 
Ms. Lynda Lonergan (sub)
Mark Lonergan Transport, Graigue House, Lemybrien, Co Waterford
 
Mr. Noel Brennan (sub)
Noel Brennan Transport Ltd., Kilnagrange, Kilmacthomas, Co Waterford
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Tony Quinn
Quinn Transport, Blyry Industrial Estate, Athlone, Co Westmeath
 
Mr. Leonard Clavin (sub)
Clavin Transport Services, Ballinahiney, Streamstown, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Jim Harpur
Harpur Transport Ltd., Park, Brownswood, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford
 
Mr. Tim Neville
National Vehicle Distribution, Marshmeadows, New Ross, Co Wexford
 
Mr. TJ O'Brien (sub)
O'Brien Transport (Newbawn) Ltd., Marshmeadows, New Ross, Co Wexford
 
Mr. Richard Ormonde (sub)
Richard Ormonde Transport Services, Knotttown, Ardcavan, Co Wexford
 
Name
Address
Phone No.
Mr. Kevin Doody
Meadowbrooke Farms Limited, Barronstown, Grangecon, Dunlavin, Co Wicklow